Boys


18’s

GOLD BLUE BLACK
Ian Piet Mark Wroblewski Angelo Johns
Kyle Springer Daniel Barlas Rishad Kundaria
Tom Phelan Garrett McRea Evan Gyssler
Dawaun Williams Luis Zavala Caden Wise
Mike Herlihy Pat Mahoney Titus Smith
Dan Littleton Jason Bageanis Matt Lundy
Andrew Otto Bradley Mack Carzell Combs
Tommy Kleist Erick Avila Sean Badalli
Josh Amen Virgillo Rodriguez Danny Pozos
Matt O’Donnell Jeremy Walsh Brendan Mayher
Cody Riensma George Kougan Jack Patterson
Mark Brooks Quincy Rodgers Will Marks

17’s

GOLD BLUE BLACK NAVY
Ben Pluskota Cort Jensen Andrew Barlas Dylan Friend
Marty Jepsen Chris Cossyleon Aiden Heniff Thomas Myalik
Jack Yarkanin Jason Sall Edgerrin Austin Alex McDonald
Will McPhillups Mike Sherwood Luka Vukanic Tommy Daum
Chris Dargan Brendan Mcarthy James Yaeger Yanni Bella
Zach Bulthuis Darryl Farrow Will Shanahan Drew Shingler
Danny Pacini Sebastian Olmos Avery Cole Danner Ethan Olson
David Flores Jake Filotto Alex Drogemuller Nicholas Garcia
Nicky Studer Rocky Mayer Jimmy Kapsilas Michael McKeough
Louden Moran Joseph Horn Brent O’Donnell Dan Licata
Andy Wilkinson Milan Patel Cameron Petrusevski Colin Tracy
Jacob Whyte

16’s

GOLD BLUE BLACK NAVY
Connor Keating Tayven Kirstein Tanner Beatie Zachary Henstein
Keegan Brumitt Kristopher Springer Jake Call Liam O’Mahony
Tyler Vedder Dave Vales Angelo Tagler Alexander Perez
Michael Eastman James Littleton Martin Hoban Matthew Klawitter
Trevor Kozlowski Jacob McClain Matt Stillman Tyler Trudelle
Michael Nelligan Owen Erickson AJ Mistro Noah Splant
Anthony Panozzo Michael Yerkes John Eastman Liam Guest
Jeremiah Burden Charlie Kleist Mark Kelly Jack Quinn
Gene McNulty Hunter Kelly George Daly Spencer Champlin
Teddy Bracewell Colin Hobart Sam Summers Ben Chillon
Shane Wegrzyn Quin Cummings Kevin Johnson Dylan Peddemors
Ike Mahajan Eric Nunez Casey Goss Hunter Conway

15’s

GOLD BLUE BLACK
Colin Landers JT Marchal DannyRascop
Jack Christensen Brendan Prankus Alex Strough
Carter Steffgen Colin Hackett Ben Combs
Ryan McDonald Liam Hoban Colin Cleary
Tyler Marchet Noah Limpin Owen Morrow
Alec Donald Matthew Bachman Bryan Maida
Nathan Haynie Dan Prendergast Jack Walsh
Ian Nicholson Jason Kougan Michael Florentine
Martin McKee Trevor Villari Owen Knezevich
Nathaniel Cosseyleon Nolan Ford
Ricky Castillo

Practice Reminders: October 10th-November 17th

Monday at Velocity 8-10 pm
18 gold
16 gold
16 blue
16 black
16 navy
15 gold
15 blue
15 black

Tuesday at Hallmark 5-7:30 pm
17 blue
17 navy

Tuesday at Hallmark 7:30-10 pm
18 blue
18 black
17 gold
17 Black

Wednesday at Hallmark 5-7:30 pm
16 black
16 navy

Wednesday at Hallmark 7:30-10 pm
16 gold
16 blue
15 gold
15 black
15 blue

Thursday at Velocity 8-10 pm
18 gold
18 blue
18 black
17 gold
17 blue
17 black
17 navy

All Saturday Trainings are from 9-11:30 am, October 7, 14, 21, 28


For more information contact:
Boys’ Director: Joe Hovanes, 708-261-1343, Email: joehovanes@hotmail.com
Club Director, Erin Lorenz, 815-469-1844 ext. 208. Email: JLorenzrps@aol.com